A2 Femminile - Girone B

Data/OrarioCasaPunteggioTrasferta
09/10/2016
5:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - PFF GROUP FERRARA
6:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - VITERBO ANTS
6:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
7:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - ECODENT ALPO
7:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - VELCO VICENZA
16/10/2016
4:00 pmECODENT ALPO - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
4:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
9:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
23/10/2016
7:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
8:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - VELCO VICENZA
8:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - ECODENT ALPO
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - VITERBO ANTS
30/10/2016
4:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
6:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
7:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - VERGA PALERMO
8:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
8:00 pmECODENT ALPO - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
06/11/2016
6:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
7:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - VELCO VICENZA
8:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - ECODENT ALPO
9:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - BASKET TEAM STABIA
13/11/2016
6:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
6:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
7:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
9:00 pmECODENT ALPO - VERGA PALERMO
20/11/2016
6:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - VITERBO ANTS
6:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - VELCO VICENZA
7:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - ECODENT ALPO
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
27/11/2016
7:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - VELCO VICENZA
9:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
9:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - VERGA PALERMO
9:00 pmECODENT ALPO - VITERBO ANTS
04/12/2016
5:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
6:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
8:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - ECODENT ALPO
08/12/2016
7:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - VELCO VICENZA
7:00 pmECODENT ALPO - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - VERGA PALERMO
8:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - VITERBO ANTS
11/12/2016
7:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
8:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - ECODENT ALPO
8:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
9:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - VERGA PALERMO
18/12/2016
6:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
7:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmECODENT ALPO - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - BASKET TEAM STABIA
8:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - PFF GROUP FERRARA
9:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - VITERBO ANTS
08/01/2017
4:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - VELCO VICENZA
5:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - VERGA PALERMO
7:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
8:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
8:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
15/01/2017
4:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
4:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
6:00 pmECODENT ALPO - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
9:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
9:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
22/01/2017
3:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - VERGA PALERMO
5:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
8:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - ECODENT ALPO
8:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - VITERBO ANTS
29/01/2017
7:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmECODENT ALPO - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
8:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
9:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - VERGA PALERMO
05/02/2017
4:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - ECODENT ALPO
6:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - VELCO VICENZA
6:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - VITERBO ANTS
6:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - BASKET TEAM STABIA
7:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
8:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - PFF GROUP FERRARA
12/02/2017
3:00 pmECODENT ALPO - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
8:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
9:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - VERGA PALERMO
19/02/2017
4:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - VELCO VICENZA
6:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
6:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - VITERBO ANTS
8:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - ECODENT ALPO
9:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
26/02/2017
7:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmECODENT ALPO - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
8:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
8:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - VERGA PALERMO
9:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
12/03/2017
7:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - CARPEDIL SALERNO
7:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
7:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
8:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - ECODENT ALPO
9:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - BASKET TEAM STABIA
9:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
19/03/2017
3:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
5:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - VERGA PALERMO
6:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
7:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - VITERBO ANTS
9:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - PFF GROUP FERRARA
9:00 pmECODENT ALPO - VELCO VICENZA
26/03/2017
3:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
6:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - FE.BA. CIVITANOVA
8:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
8:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - BASKET TEAM STABIA
9:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
9:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - ECODENT ALPO
02/04/2017
5:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - BASKET TEAM STABIA
6:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - CARPEDIL SALERNO
7:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - VELCO VICENZA
8:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - VITERBO ANTS
9:00 pmECODENT ALPO - PFF GROUP FERRARA
09/04/2017
5:00 pmCARPEDIL SALERNO - ECODENT ALPO
7:00 pmVITERBO ANTS - VELCO VICENZA
7:00 pmSISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE - BASKET SCHOOL UDINE
8:00 pmMECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA - RITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA
8:00 pmPFF GROUP FERRARA - VERGA PALERMO
9:00 pmBASKET TEAM STABIA - Fanola San Martino di Lupari
12/04/2017
6:00 pmFE.BA. CIVITANOVA - VITERBO ANTS
6:00 pmFanola San Martino di Lupari - PFF GROUP FERRARA
8:00 pmVERGA PALERMO - SISTEMA ROSA PORDENONE
8:00 pmBASKET SCHOOL UDINE - BASKET TEAM STABIA
9:00 pmRITTMEYER BRUGG MARGHERA - CARPEDIL SALERNO
9:00 pmVELCO VICENZA - MECCANICA NOVA BOLOGNA
(Visited 900 times, 1 visits today)