A2 Femminile - Girone A

#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PADDY POWER GEAS330198140586
2TEC-MAR CREMA321210168424
3BASKET SAN SALVATORE220154116384
4PALL. SANGA MILANO220127100274
5CEPRINI ORVIETO220129105244
6BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF211138117212
7SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI211133123102
8EDELWEISS ALBINO21110310032
9CUS CAGLIARI211119124-52
10VIRTUS CAGLIARI312145190-452
11BASKET CLUB BOLZANO202103138-350
12BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA202114152-380
13MERCEDE ALGHERO20294136-420
14CASTEL CARUGATE303183241-580
Data/OrarioCasaPunteggioTrasferta
09/10/2016
6:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO49 - 77TEC-MAR CREMA
7:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI68 - 57BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
7:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE74 - 41VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS79 - 46CASTEL CARUGATE
7:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI73 - 57MERCEDE ALGHERO
8:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO40 - 63CEPRINI ORVIETO
8:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF54 - 60PALL. SANGA MILANO
16/10/2016
5:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO37 - 63EDELWEISS ALBINO
6:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO66 - 65SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
7:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI61 - 54BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
7:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE75 - 80BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA57 - 84BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
7:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA51 - 57PADDY POWER GEAS
8:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO67 - 46CUS CAGLIARI
23/10/2016
5:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - CEPRINI ORVIETO
6:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA82 - 62CASTEL CARUGATE
6:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - MERCEDE ALGHERO
7:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS62 - 43VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - PALL. SANGA MILANO
8:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
30/10/2016
4:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - TEC-MAR CREMA
5:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
5:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
6:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
6:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - PADDY POWER GEAS
8:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - CUS CAGLIARI
06/11/2016
5:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
6:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - MERCEDE ALGHERO
6:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - EDELWEISS ALBINO
7:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - CASTEL CARUGATE
7:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - PALL. SANGA MILANO
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - CEPRINI ORVIETO
13/11/2016
6:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
6:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
6:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - TEC-MAR CREMA
7:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
8:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - CASTEL CARUGATE
8:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - PADDY POWER GEAS
20/11/2016
5:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - CEPRINI ORVIETO
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
7:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - MERCEDE ALGHERO
8:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
9:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - CUS CAGLIARI
27/11/2016
5:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
6:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - PADDY POWER GEAS
6:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
7:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - TEC-MAR CREMA
9:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - CEPRINI ORVIETO
9:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - CASTEL CARUGATE
9:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - PALL. SANGA MILANO
04/12/2016
6:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
6:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - MERCEDE ALGHERO
8:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
8:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
8:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
9:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - EDELWEISS ALBINO
9:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - CUS CAGLIARI
9:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - PALL. SANGA MILANO
08/12/2016
6:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
7:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - TEC-MAR CREMA
7:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
7:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
8:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - CEPRINI ORVIETO
8:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - MERCEDE ALGHERO
9:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - CASTEL CARUGATE
11/12/2016
6:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - TEC-MAR CREMA
7:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
8:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - PADDY POWER GEAS
8:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - PALL. SANGA MILANO
8:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - CUS CAGLIARI
9:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
18/12/2016
6:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - CEPRINI ORVIETO
7:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - EDELWEISS ALBINO
7:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
7:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
8:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - MERCEDE ALGHERO
9:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - CUS CAGLIARI
08/01/2017
4:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - PALL. SANGA MILANO
7:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - CASTEL CARUGATE
8:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - TEC-MAR CREMA
8:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
8:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - PADDY POWER GEAS
8:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
8:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
15/01/2017
4:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - CUS CAGLIARI
6:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
7:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
8:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
8:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - PADDY POWER GEAS
22/01/2017
6:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - CASTEL CARUGATE
7:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - MERCEDE ALGHERO
7:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
8:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - CEPRINI ORVIETO
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - TEC-MAR CREMA
8:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - PALL. SANGA MILANO
29/01/2017
6:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - CUS CAGLIARI
6:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
7:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
7:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
8:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - TEC-MAR CREMA
9:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - PADDY POWER GEAS
9:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
05/02/2017
6:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - PALL. SANGA MILANO
7:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - CASTEL CARUGATE
8:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
8:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
8:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - MERCEDE ALGHERO
8:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - EDELWEISS ALBINO
9:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - CEPRINI ORVIETO
12/02/2017
6:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
6:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - TEC-MAR CREMA
6:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - PADDY POWER GEAS
7:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
7:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
8:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
8:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - CUS CAGLIARI
19/02/2017
6:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - PALL. SANGA MILANO
7:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - CEPRINI ORVIETO
7:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - CUS CAGLIARI
8:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - MERCEDE ALGHERO
9:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
26/02/2017
4:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
6:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - CASTEL CARUGATE
6:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - TEC-MAR CREMA
7:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - PALL. SANGA MILANO
8:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
9:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - PADDY POWER GEAS
9:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
12/03/2017
6:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - CUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
8:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
9:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - MERCEDE ALGHERO
19/03/2017
3:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - TEC-MAR CREMA
5:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
6:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
8:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - PADDY POWER GEAS
8:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
8:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - CASTEL CARUGATE
9:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - CEPRINI ORVIETO
26/03/2017
6:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
8:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - EDELWEISS ALBINO
8:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - PALL. SANGA MILANO
9:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - CUS CAGLIARI
9:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - PADDY POWER GEAS
02/04/2017
6:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - MERCEDE ALGHERO
6:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - EDELWEISS ALBINO
7:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
8:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
9:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - CASTEL CARUGATE
9:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - CEPRINI ORVIETO
9:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
09/04/2017
6:00 pmBASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF - BASKET SAN SALVATORE
7:00 pmEDELWEISS ALBINO - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
7:00 pmCEPRINI ORVIETO - CASTEL CARUGATE
8:00 pmMERCEDE ALGHERO - TEC-MAR CREMA
9:00 pmSCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI - VIRTUS CAGLIARI
9:00 pmBC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - PALL. SANGA MILANO
9:00 pmCUS CAGLIARI - PADDY POWER GEAS
12/04/2017
3:00 pmBASKET SAN SALVATORE - MERCEDE ALGHERO
4:00 pmPADDY POWER GEAS - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
8:00 pmCASTEL CARUGATE - BASKET COSTA MASNAGA PER L'UNICEF
8:00 pmBASKET CLUB BOLZANO - CEPRINI ORVIETO
9:00 pmPALL. SANGA MILANO - SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI
9:00 pmVIRTUS CAGLIARI - CUS CAGLIARI
9:00 pmTEC-MAR CREMA - EDELWEISS ALBINO
(Visited 537 times, 1 visits today)