Promozione Campania gir. B

DataCasaPunteggioTrasferta
05/10/2014
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA61 - 82SACES NAPOLI
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE70 - 53CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
CEPRINI ORVIETO47 - 80PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
FAMILA SCHIO94 - 60PALL. VIGARANO
CUS CAGLIARI72 - 75UMANA VENEZIA
LAVEZZINI PARMA58 - 72GESAM GAS LUCCA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI68 - 71CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
12/10/2014
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA79 - 66CEPRINI ORVIETO
UMANA VENEZIA59 - 69FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA77 - 43LAVEZZINI PARMA
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA56 - 78ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
SACES NAPOLI55 - 63CUS CAGLIARI
PALL. VIGARANO86 - 98TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
GESAM GAS LUCCA35 - 65FAMILA SCHIO
19/10/2014
CUS CAGLIARI75 - 71CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
CEPRINI ORVIETO63 - 75GESAM GAS LUCCA
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA68 - 79PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
LAVEZZINI PARMA76 - 69PALL. VIGARANO
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI84 - 55SACES NAPOLI
FAMILA SCHIO96 - 42CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE65 - 71UMANA VENEZIA
22/10/2014
CUS CAGLIARI71 - 66FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
SACES NAPOLI58 - 72ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA98 - 63PALL. VIGARANO
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA50 - 85FAMILA SCHIO
UMANA VENEZIA76 - 50CEPRINI ORVIETO
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA57 - 62LAVEZZINI PARMA
GESAM GAS LUCCA75 - 72TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
26/10/2014
PALL. VIGARANO80 - 58CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
GESAM GAS LUCCA45 - 72PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
CEPRINI ORVIETO62 - 57SACES NAPOLI
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA73 - 56CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FAMILA SCHIO74 - 72UMANA VENEZIA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE66 - 71FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
LAVEZZINI PARMA64 - 68CUS CAGLIARI
02/11/2014
CUS CAGLIARI69 - 88ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
UMANA VENEZIA79 - 57PALL. VIGARANO
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA71 - 75GESAM GAS LUCCA
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA48 - 87FAMILA SCHIO
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI77 - 55CEPRINI ORVIETO
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA56 - 46SACES NAPOLI
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA50 - 67LAVEZZINI PARMA
09/11/2014
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE56 - 72PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI78 - 76CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FAMILA SCHIO89 - 75CUS CAGLIARI
SACES NAPOLI61 - 60UMANA VENEZIA
LAVEZZINI PARMA63 - 77TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
PALL. VIGARANO69 - 85GESAM GAS LUCCA
CEPRINI ORVIETO83 - 63CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
16/11/2014
PALL. VIGARANO50 - 63ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA70 - 59CEPRINI ORVIETO
GESAM GAS LUCCA58 - 60FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA53 - 75SACES NAPOLI
UMANA VENEZIA81 - 62LAVEZZINI PARMA
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA71 - 83CUS CAGLIARI
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA73 - 71FAMILA SCHIO
23/11/2014
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE64 - 55TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
SACES NAPOLI83 - 54CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI52 - 96PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA57 - 72UMANA VENEZIA
CUS CAGLIARI51 - 55GESAM GAS LUCCA
CEPRINI ORVIETO59 - 63PALL. VIGARANO
LAVEZZINI PARMA56 - 85FAMILA SCHIO
30/11/2014
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA72 - 63CUS CAGLIARI
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA54 - 91UMANA VENEZIA
FAMILA SCHIO93 - 45CEPRINI ORVIETO
PALL. VIGARANO75 - 59SACES NAPOLI
GESAM GAS LUCCA58 - 75CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA70 - 67FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
LAVEZZINI PARMA58 - 72ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
07/12/2014
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE83 - 66FAMILA SCHIO
SACES NAPOLI56 - 54GESAM GAS LUCCA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI91 - 70PALL. VIGARANO
CUS CAGLIARI88 - 71TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA74 - 65CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
CEPRINI ORVIETO57 - 64LAVEZZINI PARMA
UMANA VENEZIA51 - 56PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
14/12/2014
CEPRINI ORVIETO91 - 64CUS CAGLIARI
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA76 - 40CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
LAVEZZINI PARMA51 - 60SACES NAPOLI
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA72 - 62UMANA VENEZIA
PALL. VIGARANO80 - 59CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FAMILA SCHIO67 - 60FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
GESAM GAS LUCCA53 - 57ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
20/12/2014
SACES NAPOLI56 - 51FAMILA SCHIO
UMANA VENEZIA72 - 64GESAM GAS LUCCA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE72 - 59CEPRINI ORVIETO
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA68 - 92TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
CUS CAGLIARI72 - 92PALL. VIGARANO
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA53 - 91PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI85 - 61LAVEZZINI PARMA
06/01/2015
PALL. VIGARANO59 - 76FAMILA SCHIO
CEPRINI ORVIETO66 - 70PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA52 - 75FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA58 - 71ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA45 - 53SACES NAPOLI
CUS CAGLIARI73 - 97UMANA VENEZIA
LAVEZZINI PARMA46 - 72GESAM GAS LUCCA
11/01/2015
CUS CAGLIARI0 - 20SACES NAPOLI
FAMILA SCHIO92 - 59GESAM GAS LUCCA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE20 - 0CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
LAVEZZINI PARMA62 - 70PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
CEPRINI ORVIETO65 - 59CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI80 - 77UMANA VENEZIA
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA82 - 88PALL. VIGARANO
18/01/2015
GESAM GAS LUCCA66 - 50CEPRINI ORVIETO
UMANA VENEZIA75 - 62ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA - CUS CAGLIARI
SACES NAPOLI58 - 61FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA80 - 66TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
PALL. VIGARANO80 - 70LAVEZZINI PARMA
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA45 - 89FAMILA SCHIO
25/01/2015
PALL. VIGARANO58 - 56PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA72 - 69GESAM GAS LUCCA
LAVEZZINI PARMA - CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE64 - 66SACES NAPOLI
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI78 - 61CUS CAGLIARI
CEPRINI ORVIETO59 - 75UMANA VENEZIA
01/02/2015
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA67 - 51GESAM GAS LUCCA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI59 - 65ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
SACES NAPOLI53 - 43CEPRINI ORVIETO
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA55 - 97TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
CUS CAGLIARI69 - 54LAVEZZINI PARMA
UMANA VENEZIA76 - 78FAMILA SCHIO
08/02/2015
GESAM GAS LUCCA92 - 62CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
CEPRINI ORVIETO58 - 72FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE71 - 54CUS CAGLIARI
PALL. VIGARANO69 - 75UMANA VENEZIA
FAMILA SCHIO79 - 39TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
SACES NAPOLI58 - 51PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
15/02/2015
UMANA VENEZIA66 - 65SACES NAPOLI
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA56 - 82FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
CUS CAGLIARI56 - 79FAMILA SCHIO
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA68 - 62ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
GESAM GAS LUCCA79 - 58PALL. VIGARANO
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA84 - 91LAVEZZINI PARMA
01/03/2015
CEPRINI ORVIETO73 - 68TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
CUS CAGLIARI105 - 67CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FAMILA SCHIO76 - 75PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE78 - 68PALL. VIGARANO
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI66 - 61GESAM GAS LUCCA
LAVEZZINI PARMA61 - 72UMANA VENEZIA
08/03/2015
FAMILA SCHIO89 - 57LAVEZZINI PARMA
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA28 - 69SACES NAPOLI
GESAM GAS LUCCA75 - 55CUS CAGLIARI
PALL. VIGARANO70 - 72CEPRINI ORVIETO
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA47 - 39FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA57 - 79ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
15/03/2015
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI92 - 67TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
CUS CAGLIARI58 - 62PASSALACQUA RAGUSA
UMANA VENEZIA85 - 45CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
CEPRINI ORVIETO48 - 83FAMILA SCHIO
SACES NAPOLI71 - 49PALL. VIGARANO
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE80 - 69LAVEZZINI PARMA
22/03/2015
TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA78 - 73CUS CAGLIARI
PALL. VIGARANO74 - 78FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
FAMILA SCHIO67 - 30ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
GESAM GAS LUCCA85 - 84SACES NAPOLI
LAVEZZINI PARMA64 - 55CEPRINI ORVIETO
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA49 - 57UMANA VENEZIA
25/03/2015
CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA51 - 67PALL. VIGARANO
UMANA VENEZIA89 - 74TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA
ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE75 - 58GESAM GAS LUCCA
SACES NAPOLI57 - 65LAVEZZINI PARMA
FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI49 - 74FAMILA SCHIO
CUS CAGLIARI82 - 70CEPRINI ORVIETO
29/03/2015
CEPRINI ORVIETO41 - 69ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE
PALL. VIGARANO79 - 81CUS CAGLIARI
LAVEZZINI PARMA62 - 72FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI
GESAM GAS LUCCA51 - 62UMANA VENEZIA
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA78 - 51CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA
FAMILA SCHIO91 - 60SACES NAPOLI
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1FAMILA SCHIO252231996140858844
2PASSALACQUA RAGUSA252141771140236942
3ACQUA&SAPONE UMBERTIDE261971732153120138
4UMANA VENEZIA251871827157924836
5FILA S. MARTINO DI LUPARI261881831168714436
6SACES NAPOLI251411151714447328
7GESAM GAS LUCCA25121316221630-824
8TECHMANIA BATTIPAGLIA25101517561857-10120
9CUS CAGLIARI25101516811790-10920
10PALL. VIGARANO2591617331860-12718
11LAVEZZINI PARMA2471714861710-22414
12CEPRINI ORVIETO2561914961764-26812
13CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA153128381069-2316
14CALLIGARIS TRIESTINA2412313671922-5552
(Visited 87 times, 1 visits today)