Serie C - Girone F

DataCasaPunteggioTrasferta
04/10/2014
PISAURUM PESARO70 - 62VIGOR MATELICA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA84 - 68CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
BASKET TOLENTINO66 - 71ROBUR OSIMO
05/10/2014
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA81 - 77VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
BASKET GUBBIO48 - 77WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
Globo-Infoservice Campli75 - 71AMATORI FALCONARA
PESCARA BASKET64 - 84ICECUBED PEDASO
11/10/2014
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO76 - 57BASKET GUBBIO
VIGOR MATELICA71 - 89BASKET TOLENTINO
ICECUBED PEDASO62 - 60Globo-Infoservice Campli
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET78 - 76VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
12/10/2014
AMATORI FALCONARA72 - 69VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
ROBUR OSIMO84 - 64PESCARA BASKET
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA73 - 81PISAURUM PESARO
19/10/2014
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO57 - 90WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA76 - 78AMATORI FALCONARA
BASKET TOLENTINO57 - 75PISAURUM PESARO
BASKET GUBBIO60 - 73VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
PESCARA BASKET63 - 73VIGOR MATELICA
Globo-Infoservice Campli73 - 80ROBUR OSIMO
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA83 - 86ICECUBED PEDASO
26/10/2014
PISAURUM PESARO75 - 69PESCARA BASKET
VIGOR MATELICA64 - 87Globo-Infoservice Campli
AMATORI FALCONARA99 - 47BASKET GUBBIO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET81 - 49CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
ICECUBED PEDASO86 - 81VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
ROBUR OSIMO74 - 49VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA63 - 50BASKET TOLENTINO
02/11/2014
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET59 - 70WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO49 - 71AMATORI FALCONARA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA59 - 57ROBUR OSIMO
PESCARA BASKET76 - 78BASKET TOLENTINO
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA70 - 85VIGOR MATELICA
Globo-Infoservice Campli72 - 57PISAURUM PESARO
BASKET GUBBIO77 - 72ICECUBED PEDASO
09/11/2014
ICECUBED PEDASO80 - 66CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
PISAURUM PESARO75 - 62VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
VIGOR MATELICA94 - 71VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
AMATORI FALCONARA81 - 70VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
BASKET TOLENTINO77 - 69Globo-Infoservice Campli
ROBUR OSIMO90 - 57BASKET GUBBIO
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA96 - 82PESCARA BASKET
16/11/2014
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO62 - 71ROBUR OSIMO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA74 - 71PISAURUM PESARO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET - ICECUBED PEDASO
AMATORI FALCONARA70 - 89WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
BASKET GUBBIO47 - 83VIGOR MATELICA
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA66 - 65BASKET TOLENTINO
Globo-Infoservice Campli60 - 69PESCARA BASKET
23/11/2014
ICECUBED PEDASO84 - 88AMATORI FALCONARA
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA75 - 50Globo-Infoservice Campli
ROBUR OSIMO85 - 65VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
VIGOR MATELICA90 - 80CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
BASKET TOLENTINO69 - 75VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
PESCARA BASKET66 - 71VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
PISAURUM PESARO71 - 62BASKET GUBBIO
30/11/2014
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO55 - 66PISAURUM PESARO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA77 - 59PESCARA BASKET
AMATORI FALCONARA64 - 59ROBUR OSIMO
ICECUBED PEDASO75 - 81WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET91 - 63VIGOR MATELICA
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA77 - 87Globo-Infoservice Campli
BASKET GUBBIO66 - 73BASKET TOLENTINO
07/12/2014
BASKET TOLENTINO88 - 79CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
PISAURUM PESARO88 - 57VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
VIGOR MATELICA72 - 67AMATORI FALCONARA
ROBUR OSIMO63 - 52ICECUBED PEDASO
PESCARA BASKET80 - 61BASKET GUBBIO
Globo-Infoservice Campli92 - 78VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA85 - 47VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
14/12/2014
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET45 - 47BASKET TOLENTINO
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO65 - 71PESCARA BASKET
ICECUBED PEDASO63 - 70VIGOR MATELICA
AMATORI FALCONARA74 - 68PISAURUM PESARO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA70 - 72VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
ROBUR OSIMO72 - 79WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
BASKET GUBBIO83 - 86Globo-Infoservice Campli
21/12/2014
VIGOR MATELICA76 - 72ROBUR OSIMO
Globo-Infoservice Campli112 - 64CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
PESCARA BASKET69 - 68VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA60 - 41BASKET GUBBIO
PISAURUM PESARO65 - 62ICECUBED PEDASO
BASKET TOLENTINO59 - 82AMATORI FALCONARA
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA93 - 74VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
28/12/2014
ROBUR OSIMO82 - 85PISAURUM PESARO
ICECUBED PEDASO44 - 64BASKET TOLENTINO
AMATORI FALCONARA95 - 65PESCARA BASKET
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET66 - 84Globo-Infoservice Campli
VIGOR MATELICA85 - 92WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO74 - 71VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
BASKET GUBBIO88 - 82VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
25/01/2015
VIGOR MATELICA96 - 94PESCARA BASKET
PISAURUM PESARO75 - 84BASKET TOLENTINO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET77 - 70BASKET GUBBIO
ICECUBED PEDASO63 - 50VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
AMATORI FALCONARA71 - 60VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
ROBUR OSIMO79 - 83Globo-Infoservice Campli
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA90 - 65CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
01/02/2015
BASKET TOLENTINO49 - 98WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
PESCARA BASKET83 - 69PISAURUM PESARO
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO74 - 54VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
Globo-Infoservice Campli95 - 74VIGOR MATELICA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA64 - 74ICECUBED PEDASO
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA70 - 77ROBUR OSIMO
BASKET GUBBIO52 - 85AMATORI FALCONARA
08/02/2015
VIGOR MATELICA85 - 55VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
PISAURUM PESARO54 - 67Globo-Infoservice Campli
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA84 - 63VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
ICECUBED PEDASO61 - 53BASKET GUBBIO
ROBUR OSIMO81 - 76VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
AMATORI FALCONARA67 - 47CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
BASKET TOLENTINO60 - 74PESCARA BASKET
15/02/2015
PESCARA BASKET62 - 75WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA68 - 90PISAURUM PESARO
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO69 - 76ICECUBED PEDASO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA73 - 82VIGOR MATELICA
Globo-Infoservice Campli90 - 53BASKET TOLENTINO
BASKET GUBBIO58 - 85ROBUR OSIMO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET64 - 77AMATORI FALCONARA
22/02/2015
PISAURUM PESARO87 - 75VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
VIGOR MATELICA86 - 63BASKET GUBBIO
ICECUBED PEDASO56 - 53VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
BASKET TOLENTINO82 - 66VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
ROBUR OSIMO82 - 68CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA68 - 64AMATORI FALCONARA
PESCARA BASKET60 - 88Globo-Infoservice Campli
01/03/2015
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO82 - 65VIGOR MATELICA
BASKET GUBBIO56 - 63PISAURUM PESARO
AMATORI FALCONARA82 - 62ICECUBED PEDASO
Globo-Infoservice Campli61 - 58WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA48 - 66PESCARA BASKET
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET80 - 90ROBUR OSIMO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA74 - 66BASKET TOLENTINO
15/03/2015
Globo-Infoservice Campli70 - 61VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA78 - 42ICECUBED PEDASO
BASKET TOLENTINO75 - 65BASKET GUBBIO
PISAURUM PESARO68 - 50CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
ROBUR OSIMO86 - 65AMATORI FALCONARA
VIGOR MATELICA88 - 80VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
PESCARA BASKET82 - 77VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
22/03/2015
ICECUBED PEDASO74 - 82ROBUR OSIMO
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA68 - 83WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
AMATORI FALCONARA72 - 47VIGOR MATELICA
BASKET GUBBIO77 - 83PESCARA BASKET
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO80 - 77BASKET TOLENTINO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA82 - 91Globo-Infoservice Campli
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET71 - 60PISAURUM PESARO
29/03/2015
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA70 - 76VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA
BASKET TOLENTINO87 - 92VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
Globo-Infoservice Campli98 - 71BASKET GUBBIO
PISAURUM PESARO64 - 67AMATORI FALCONARA
PESCARA BASKET51 - 64CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
VIGOR MATELICA68 - 65ICECUBED PEDASO
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA80 - 70ROBUR OSIMO
12/04/2015
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET76 - 63PESCARA BASKET
ROBUR OSIMO86 - 71VIGOR MATELICA
CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO67 - 78Globo-Infoservice Campli
BASKET GUBBIO59 - 66VIRTUS CIVITANOVA
ICECUBED PEDASO56 - 78PISAURUM PESARO
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA70 - 82WE'RE BASKET ORTONA
AMATORI FALCONARA98 - 71BASKET TOLENTINO
19/04/2015
PISAURUM PESARO76 - 60ROBUR OSIMO
BASKET TOLENTINO62 - 73ICECUBED PEDASO
PESCARA BASKET74 - 94AMATORI FALCONARA
VIRTUS CIVITANOVA58 - 69CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO
Globo-Infoservice Campli101 - 59VAL DI CEPPO BASKET
WE'RE BASKET ORTONA82 - 77VIGOR MATELICA
VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA75 - 54BASKET GUBBIO
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1WE'RE BASKET ORTONA242221941154140044
2Globo-Infoservice Campli241951929164128838
3AMATORI FALCONARA241951854157727738
4ROBUR OSIMO241681838165218632
5PISAURUM PESARO241681731159813332
6VIGOR MATELICA241410182718091828
7ICECUBED PEDASO23111215521601-4922
8BASKET TOLENTINO24101416481767-11920
9PESCARA BASKET2491516891811-12218
10VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA2481617791845-6616
11VAL DI CEPPO BASKET2381515991703-10416
12CASARREDO ITALIA PESARO2471715791798-21914
13VIRTUS CIVITANOVA2461815581777-21912
14BASKET GUBBIO2422214721876-4044
(Visited 9 times, 1 visits today)