Serie C - Girone I

DataCasaPunteggioTrasferta
05/10/2014
COSTA D'ORLANDO84 - 55NEW TEAM CROTONE
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA85 - 78BC RAGUSA
NERTOS COSENZA88 - 80AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA63 - 73Zannella Basket Cefalù
GREEN BASKET PALERMO66 - 60BASKET ACIREALE
FP SPORT MESSINA71 - 65PEPPINO COCUZZA
11/10/2014
PEPPINO COCUZZA77 - 83NERTOS COSENZA
NEW TEAM CROTONE65 - 72VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
12/10/2014
BASKET ACIREALE84 - 43FP SPORT MESSINA
Zannella Basket Cefalù75 - 71GREEN BASKET PALERMO
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO77 - 74COSTA D'ORLANDO
PATTI BASKET73 - 74KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
19/10/2014
Zannella Basket Cefalù88 - 65PATTI BASKET
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA77 - 64BC RAGUSA
COSTA D'ORLANDO85 - 65PEPPINO COCUZZA
NERTOS COSENZA90 - 66BASKET ACIREALE
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA90 - 59AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
GREEN BASKET PALERMO69 - 76FP SPORT MESSINA
26/10/2014
PEPPINO COCUZZA66 - 91VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
NEW TEAM CROTONE82 - 75KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
BC RAGUSA70 - 84Zannella Basket Cefalù
FP SPORT MESSINA67 - 85NERTOS COSENZA
PATTI BASKET75 - 80GREEN BASKET PALERMO
BASKET ACIREALE66 - 68COSTA D'ORLANDO
02/11/2014
COSTA D'ORLANDO89 - 72FP SPORT MESSINA
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA65 - 63BASKET ACIREALE
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA61 - 55AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
Zannella Basket Cefalù58 - 62NEW TEAM CROTONE
PATTI BASKET88 - 85BC RAGUSA
GREEN BASKET PALERMO88 - 81NERTOS COSENZA
09/11/2014
NEW TEAM CROTONE61 - 73PATTI BASKET
PEPPINO COCUZZA95 - 98KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
BC RAGUSA65 - 75GREEN BASKET PALERMO
NERTOS COSENZA84 - 89COSTA D'ORLANDO
FP SPORT MESSINA63 - 80VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO64 - 84Zannella Basket Cefalù
16/11/2014
BC RAGUSA84 - 68NEW TEAM CROTONE
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA86 - 75NERTOS COSENZA
Zannella Basket Cefalù79 - 53PEPPINO COCUZZA
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA53 - 67BASKET ACIREALE
PATTI BASKET82 - 75AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
GREEN BASKET PALERMO76 - 94COSTA D'ORLANDO
23/11/2014
FP SPORT MESSINA60 - 69KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO75 - 64BC RAGUSA
PEPPINO COCUZZA70 - 68PATTI BASKET
BASKET ACIREALE76 - 77Zannella Basket Cefalù
NEW TEAM CROTONE52 - 64GREEN BASKET PALERMO
COSTA D'ORLANDO84 - 74VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
30/11/2014
BC RAGUSA93 - 98PEPPINO COCUZZA
NEW TEAM CROTONE69 - 73AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA70 - 61NERTOS COSENZA
Zannella Basket Cefalù93 - 73FP SPORT MESSINA
PATTI BASKET69 - 83BASKET ACIREALE
GREEN BASKET PALERMO61 - 60VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
07/12/2014
PEPPINO COCUZZA66 - 68NEW TEAM CROTONE
NERTOS COSENZA86 - 91Zannella Basket Cefalù
COSTA D'ORLANDO76 - 60KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO62 - 86GREEN BASKET PALERMO
FP SPORT MESSINA55 - 77PATTI BASKET
BASKET ACIREALE81 - 88BC RAGUSA
14/12/2014
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA68 - 58KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
Zannella Basket Cefalù85 - 82COSTA D'ORLANDO
BC RAGUSA79 - 68FP SPORT MESSINA
PEPPINO COCUZZA85 - 84AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
NERTOS COSENZA60 - 83PATTI BASKET
NEW TEAM CROTONE66 - 62BASKET ACIREALE
21/12/2014
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA71 - 68Zannella Basket Cefalù
COSTA D'ORLANDO75 - 81PATTI BASKET
NERTOS COSENZA79 - 85BC RAGUSA
FP SPORT MESSINA82 - 75NEW TEAM CROTONE
PEPPINO COCUZZA78 - 73GREEN BASKET PALERMO
BASKET ACIREALE79 - 71AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
28/12/2014
GREEN BASKET PALERMO87 - 54KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
PATTI BASKET79 - 64VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
NEW TEAM CROTONE84 - 69NERTOS COSENZA
BC RAGUSA85 - 78COSTA D'ORLANDO
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO61 - 55FP SPORT MESSINA
PEPPINO COCUZZA63 - 68BASKET ACIREALE
11/01/2015
BASKET ACIREALE65 - 69GREEN BASKET PALERMO
Zannella Basket Cefalù98 - 64KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO54 - 71NERTOS COSENZA
NEW TEAM CROTONE80 - 92COSTA D'ORLANDO
PEPPINO COCUZZA69 - 61FP SPORT MESSINA
BC RAGUSA63 - 73VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
18/01/2015
FP SPORT MESSINA58 - 63BASKET ACIREALE
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA65 - 71PATTI BASKET
COSTA D'ORLANDO89 - 54AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
NERTOS COSENZA91 - 78PEPPINO COCUZZA
GREEN BASKET PALERMO82 - 70Zannella Basket Cefalù
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA82 - 60NEW TEAM CROTONE
25/01/2015
FP SPORT MESSINA51 - 63GREEN BASKET PALERMO
PATTI BASKET79 - 80Zannella Basket Cefalù
BASKET ACIREALE29 - 37NERTOS COSENZA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO66 - 77VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
PEPPINO COCUZZA88 - 99COSTA D'ORLANDO
BC RAGUSA74 - 84KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
01/02/2015
GREEN BASKET PALERMO65 - 73PATTI BASKET
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA75 - 68PEPPINO COCUZZA
Zannella Basket Cefalù76 - 61BC RAGUSA
NERTOS COSENZA89 - 81FP SPORT MESSINA
COSTA D'ORLANDO70 - 64BASKET ACIREALE
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA70 - 64NEW TEAM CROTONE
08/02/2015
NERTOS COSENZA70 - 53GREEN BASKET PALERMO
BC RAGUSA71 - 89PATTI BASKET
BASKET ACIREALE61 - 87VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
NEW TEAM CROTONE57 - 81Zannella Basket Cefalù
FP SPORT MESSINA78 - 83COSTA D'ORLANDO
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO79 - 71KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
15/02/2015
Zannella Basket Cefalù83 - 52AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA70 - 50FP SPORT MESSINA
GREEN BASKET PALERMO85 - 73BC RAGUSA
COSTA D'ORLANDO81 - 75NERTOS COSENZA
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA76 - 70PEPPINO COCUZZA
PATTI BASKET90 - 52NEW TEAM CROTONE
22/02/2015
NERTOS COSENZA67 - 73VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
NEW TEAM CROTONE71 - 66BC RAGUSA
BASKET ACIREALE52 - 59KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO64 - 92PATTI BASKET
COSTA D'ORLANDO86 - 69GREEN BASKET PALERMO
PEPPINO COCUZZA79 - 95Zannella Basket Cefalù
01/03/2015
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA71 - 72COSTA D'ORLANDO
GREEN BASKET PALERMO65 - 58NEW TEAM CROTONE
BC RAGUSA91 - 90AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
PATTI BASKET86 - 68PEPPINO COCUZZA
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA70 - 56FP SPORT MESSINA
Zannella Basket Cefalù - BASKET ACIREALE
15/03/2015
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO84 - 73NEW TEAM CROTONE
BASKET ACIREALE78 - 84PATTI BASKET
PEPPINO COCUZZA73 - 62BC RAGUSA
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA76 - 60GREEN BASKET PALERMO
FP SPORT MESSINA70 - 81Zannella Basket Cefalù
NERTOS COSENZA76 - 80KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA
22/03/2015
NEW TEAM CROTONE91 - 109PEPPINO COCUZZA
PATTI BASKET86 - 65FP SPORT MESSINA
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA62 - 58COSTA D'ORLANDO
Zannella Basket Cefalù77 - 70NERTOS COSENZA
GREEN BASKET PALERMO71 - 68AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
BC RAGUSA100 - 87BASKET ACIREALE
29/03/2015
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA58 - 88VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
COSTA D'ORLANDO77 - 79Zannella Basket Cefalù
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO83 - 76PEPPINO COCUZZA
FP SPORT MESSINA75 - 74BC RAGUSA
BASKET ACIREALE64 - 68NEW TEAM CROTONE
PATTI BASKET98 - 62NERTOS COSENZA
12/04/2015
PATTI BASKET73 - 78COSTA D'ORLANDO
AMENDOLIA MILAZZO81 - 85BASKET ACIREALE
GREEN BASKET PALERMO75 - 66PEPPINO COCUZZA
NEW TEAM CROTONE83 - 94FP SPORT MESSINA
Zannella Basket Cefalù70 - 76VIS REGGIO CALABRIA
19/04/2015
VIS REGGIO CALABRIA74 - 72PATTI BASKET
FP SPORT MESSINA77 - 85AMENDOLIA MILAZZO
KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA74 - 78GREEN BASKET PALERMO
COSTA D'ORLANDO86 - 63BC RAGUSA
BASKET ACIREALE84 - 67PEPPINO COCUZZA
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1VIS REGGIO CALABRIA242041828158624240
2Zannella Basket Cefalù231941845160324238
3COSTA D'ORLANDO241861949173621336
4PATTI BASKET241681906169221432
5GREEN BASKET PALERMO24168173116626932
6KAMA ITALIA SIRACUSA24131116451725-8026
7NERTOS COSENZA2291316491670-2118
8BASKET ACIREALE2381515871599-1216
9AMENDOLIA MILAZZO2481616961873-17716
10BC RAGUSA2371617381845-10714
11PEPPINO COCUZZA2471717921939-14714
12NEW TEAM CROTONE2371615641759-19514
13FP SPORT MESSINA2451916011842-24110
(Visited 68 times, 1 visits today)