Tabellini

VANOLI CREMONA

FormL L W L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 82 - 80 vs AIX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO (Trasferta)
22/01/2018, 6:00 pm
vs RED OCTOBER CANTU' (Casa)
28/01/2018, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA161241272115711524
2SIDIGAS AVELLINO16124133412379724
3AIX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO16124123511528324
4UMANA VENEZIA16115129012603022
5FIAT TORINO16106128712681920
6SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA1697127312294418
7RED OCTOBER CANTU'1697139213811118
8BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI1688135313064716
9VANOLI CREMONA1688130612812516
10DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO167912321250-1814
11GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA1661011931219-2612
12OPENJOBMETIS VARESE16511122312051810
13HAPPY CASA BRINDISI1651112331291-5810
14The Flexx Pistoia1651112001281-8110
15Betaland Capo D'Orlando1651110921293-20110
16VL PESARO1641212051310-1058
(Visited 12252 times, 5 visits today)