Tabellini

BASKET BELLIZZI

FormL W L L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 44 - 67 vs UISP SIMEON NOCERA (Trasferta)
17/04/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1NUOVA PALL. SARNO222201906109381344
2G.S. MINORI221751421130911234
3SC ERCOLANO221661516136515132
4SPORTING PORTICI22148148914355428
5A. DIL. BASKET MUGNANO22148141213743828
6BASKET BELLIZZI221012135213302220
7SAMMARITANA BASKET2281412831366-8316
8POL. PRO CANGIANI2281413501499-14916
9CUS CASERTA2271512481379-13114
10CESTISTICA ISCHIA2261612891470-18112
11PROMOBASKET MARIGLIANO 20032251711721450-27810
12UISP SIMEON NOCERA2251711141482-36810
(Visited 9045 times, 1 visits today)