Tabellini

MCS ARIANO IRPINO

#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1N.A.B. MARIGLIANO1414086652833828
2POL. CAPACCIO PAESTUM1411374655619022
3GIVOVA LADIES SCAFATI141047676907720
4BASKET RUGGI14957436806318
5PGS NAPOLI DON BOSCO1459701693810
6FLAVIO BASKET POZZUOLI14410627819-1928
7POL. BATTIPAGLIESE14212611865-2544
8ACSI BASKET 9014113629859-2302