Tabellini

BASKET RECANATI

FormW L W L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 84 - 54 vs UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA (Casa)
21/01/2018, 6:00 pm
vs AMATORI PESCARA (Trasferta)
28/01/2018, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1CESTISTICA CITTA' DI SAN SEVERO181711459118927034
2BASKET RECANATI18126137112947724
3LIONS BASKET BISCEGLIE181171345123910622
4CAMPLI BASKET18117137112997222
5AMATORI PESCARA18117133513072822
6VIRTUS BK CIVITANOVA M.18108137013541620
7TERAMO BASKET 19601810812721288-1620
8OLIMPIA MATERA1899143414142018
9PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO BASKET189912271232-518
10PALLACANESTRO SENIGALLIA189913121329-1718
11NUOVA PALL. NARDO'18810134613271916
12GIULIANOVA BASKET 851881012761295-1916
13JANUS BK FABRIANO1871112551326-7114
14UDAS CASTELLANO CERIGNOLA1851312031329-12610
15VAL DI CEPPO BASKET PERUGIA1841412891440-1518
16WE'RE BASKET ORTONA1831512801483-2036